Lista zgłoszeniowa

Trasa piesza 15 km

Imię: Nazwisko: Miasto: Nick: Drużyna:
Joanna Potęga
 Abu Szajna Zielonki  Abu Nożny Orient Lidera
Barbara Wysocka Dąbrowa Górnicza
Wioletta Zjawińska Siemianowice Śląskie
Łukasz Zjawiński Siemianowice Śląskie
 Marta Kołodziej Kwaśniów Dolny Vajra Team
 Sara Kołodziej Kwaśniów Dolny Vajra Team
Katarzyna Kwaśna Bystra Drużyna Przedzika
Piotr Sobczyk Gdynia Drużyna Przedzika
Marta Rudzińska
Marcelina Trzcińska Katowice Tańczące Robaczki
Łukasz Dziedzic Katowice Tańczące Robaczki
Krzysztof Wałek Katowice Tańczące Robaczki
Tomasz Olmiński Katowice Tańczące Robaczki
Radosław Śpiewak Katowice Tańczące Robaczki
Katarzyna Zubek Katowice Tańczące Robaczki
Agnieszka Zubek Katowice Tańczące Robaczki
Robert Piekutowski Biłgoraj Bolo Wesołe Kartofelki
Gabriela Kwaśna Bystra Gabon Wesołe kartofelki

Trasa piesza 40 km

Imię: Nazwisko: Miasto: Nick: Drużyna:
 Maciej Kicun Katowice  Kic Night Runners Silesia
 Paweł Kosmala Sosnowiec Vajra Team
 Jacek Litewka Kraków Gucio i spółka
 Stanisław Markuś Tłuczań  Staszek
 Dorota Markuś-Szafran Tłuczań  Ota
 Sławomir Pałka Dąbrowa Górnicza
 Dariusz Szafran Tłuczań  Szakal
 Damian Szafran Tłuczań  Dymion
Marcin Szuliński Dąbrowa Górnicza
 Monika Ślusarczyk Tłuczań
Marcin Włodek Dąbrowa Górnicza
Marek Woźniczka Siemianowice Śląskie Nonstop Adventure
Andrzej Brandt Kraków NONSTOP ADVENTURE

Trasa rowerowa giga 100km

Imię: Nazwisko: Miasto: Nick: Drużyna:
 Dominik Lorek Dąbrowa Górnicza  Domino Loża szyderców
 Witold Fedorko Będzin  Zaragoza Quieta Movere
 Bartosz Adamczyk Kraków Zdezorientowani
Piotr Banaszkiewicz Łódź KTR BikeOrient
Robert Baś Kraków Wertykal bikeBoard Team
 Tomasz Bergier Zielonki  Bruno Zgórmysyny
 Zbigniew Bernat Siemianowice Śląskie JesteśPozaTrasą
 Ewa Biernat Sosnowiec Evcia Power team
 Marcin Brol Katowice  wolfi Sport w Wielkim Mieście
Mateusz Cieślicki Dąbrowa Górnicza
Basia Czarny Kraków Szkoła Fechtunku ARAMIS
Grzegorz Czarny Kraków Szkoła Fechtunku ARAMIS
Magdalena Dudek Kraków bajkers.com
 Grzegorz Dura Będzin Jestes Poza Trasą
Stanisław Famielec Kraków bajkers.com
 Grzegorz Ferczykowski Sosnowiec  Feru Ghostbikers
 Dariusz Gnat Dąbrowa Górnicza Banimex MTB Team
 Grzegorz Grolik Katowice Ultimate Hardcore Weather Group
 Artur Gruszczyński Katowice Cyklo 2 Chorzów
 Piotr Gwiżdż Katowice Ultimate Hardcore Weather Group
 Dariusz Hadziński Myszków  Hadek NO LIMITS
Grzegorz Kaczmarzyk Sosnowiec gak OLD IS NOT DEAD! one-man team
Andrzej Kandziora Ruda Śląska  janolbracht ACTIVA TEAM www.rower.com.pl
 Klaudia Kapica Siemianowice Śląskie Sport w Wielkim Mieście
 Dariusz Kawecki Zabrze  djk71 ETISOFT BIKE TEAM
Dariusz Kleina Katowice Amiga ETISOFT BIKE TEAM
 Zbigniew Koloda Będzin  wallace Ghosbikers
Krzysztof Kostrzewski Siemianowice Śląskie
 Maciej Kot Kraków UBS Racing Team
 Mirosław Kowal Katowice  Mirko NO LIMITS
 Rafał Kozłowski Mysłowice  Nico Ghostbikers
 Robert Kulig Tychy  potwór Sport w wielkim mieście
Michał Leśniewski Będzin  Leśny BikeAtelier
Tomasz Ligocki Siemianowice Śląskie No już jestem
 Michał Lipus Orzesze  Liper Lubię TO
Bartosz Mazur SOSNOWIEC  MAZI POWER TEAM
 Adam Miłek Miechów-Charsznica
 Kinga Moczydłowska Rydułtowy Ultimate Hardcore Weather Group
Marek Morawski Dąbrowa Górnicza MARAS131313 GASTROLOPITEKONTRAPUSIAKI
 Agata Motyl-Adamczyk Kraków  mandraghora Zdezorientowani
 Piotr Mróz Dąbrowa Górnicza  Mrozo BikeAtelier
KRZYSZTOF PAKUŁA RADZIONKÓW  EKOKRZYCHU
Wojciech Pakuła Radzionków bik102
Dominik Pluciński Sosnowiec
 Adam Saletnik Katowice  Chester Sport w Wielkim Mieście
 Magdalena Stachura Katowice Wodzionka
Mariusz Suty Dąbrowa Górnicza
 Adam Ślązak Katowice Cyklo 2 Chorzów
Michał Ślęzak Mysłowice Ultimate Hardcore Weather Group
Paweł Tokarski Wysoka Gonzo Power team
 Marta Twardzik Katowice\Rydułtowy Ultimate Hardcore Weather Group
 Tomasz Waszkiewicz Dąbrowa Górnicza 2na4 TeaM
 Krzysztof Waszkiewicz Dąbrowa Górnicza 2na4 TeaM
 Maciej Widera Chorzów Wodzionka
 Artur Wieczorek Dąbrowa Górnicza Ghostbikers
 Emilia Wronecka Toruń Sport w Wielkim Mieście
 Paweł Baran Bydlin Vajra Team
 Tomasz Dygacz Siemianowice Śląskie  Skareb89 MTB Riders
 Sebastian Kołodziej Kwaśniów Dolny Vajra Team
Jacek Kowalik Katowice JACK Ultimate Hardcore Weather Group
 Tomasz Motała Tarnowskie Góry JesteśPozaTrasą
 Ireneusz Polaczek Oświęcim
 Krzysiek Pyta Chorzów  kszy masa
Ireneusz Rybak Dąbrowa Górnicza Leon
 Tomasz Słabosz Sosnowiec  t0mi GHOSTBIKERS
 Grzegorz Smaczyński Dąbrowa Górnicza Banimex MTB Team
Krzysztof Szawdzin Wrocław
Marcin Witkowski Warszawa SONY MTB TEAM
 Marcin Zentlik Siemianowice Śląskie MTB Riders
 Adrian Zimerman Zdzieszowice  Adik KS Zdzieszowice-BikeTeam
Paweł Słomka Pilchowice Czarny Owiec
Michał Wanot Siemianowice SirLogan IPA BIKE
Maciej Maciejewski Siemianowice Śląskie MM IPA BIKE
Leszek Witt Krapkowice Lechu MTB Krapkowice
Zbigniew Mossoczy Kraków Wertykal bikeBoard
Mariusz Górski Tychy mlgorsky
Paweł LIPNIACKI PISARY
Michał Sopora Chorzów
Edyta Stala Częstochowa EdytKa BIKEHEAD MTB TEAM
Aleksander Mieszczak Dąbrowa Górnicza Alek_M BIKEHEAD MTB TEAM
Sebastian Mański Żory Eventyr
Dawid Myśliwiec Żory Eventyr
Mateusz Pach Łódź
Michał Rychlik Łódź ORIENTakcja

Trasa rowerowa rekreacyjna 40km

Imię: Nazwisko: Miasto: Nick: Drużyna:
Mariusz Ochal Będzin Mariotruck Ghostbikers
Oskar Ochal Będzin SP nr 13 Będzin
Łukasz Bardzyński Dąbrowa Górnicza pimpek Pimpek
Przemysław Bardzyński Dąbrowa Górnicza pon3ek
Emilian Bigos Dąbrowa Górnicza Browerowy Dymek
 Katarzyna Chyżyńska Czeladź www.legion-silesia.org
Marcin Doleżyczek Katowice
 Paweł Dudek Katowice  Regolit Mordercze Ptaki
Krzysztof Dudek Sosnowiec Mordercze Ptaki
 Michał Figura Wodzisław Śląski VeloIrkutsk
Mariusz Gajak Dąbrowa Górnicza
Marcin Górecki Tarnowskie Góry zapała RWD Team
 Amelia Grot Niegowonice Jamelia Wsiowe Koczkodany
Marcin Idzik Kraków
 Jan Kania Katowice KellysFamily
Aleksander Kentzer Bedzin olafian Hanys z Gorolem
 Sławomir Kruz Myszków
 Dominik Kubiczek Dąbrowa Górnicza
Tomek Liszka Katowice Licha Drużyna A
Ewa Łobodzińska Sosnowiec
Marcin Łobodziński Sosnowiec
Marcelina Morawska Dąbrowa Górnicza
Tomek Nowak Jaworzno panko Hanys z Gorolem
 Krzysztof Nowak Mysłowice  sisior Hanys z Gorolem
Magdalena Pielech Dąbrowa Górnicza Browerowy Dymek
 Przemysław Piotrowski Jaworzno  Przemo PGD GRUPA
 Mieczyslaw Piotrowski Dabrowa Gornicza
Marcin Płusa Sosnowiec
 Przemysław Półtorak Sosnowiec Kierownik PGD GRUPA
Tomasz Puchalski Królewskie
 Grzegorz Redman Czeladź G.Redman
 Wiktoria Reychman Myszków KellysFamily
 Monika Reychman-Kania Katowice KellysFamily
Maciej Sklorz Tarnowskie Góry Wielebny RWD Team
Bartosz Słomiński Bełchatów EBE-Event
Ewa Sołtys Sosnowiec Świnka Drużyna A
Wojciech Sułek Sosnowiec Waldek Drużyna A
Adam Wincowski Dąbrowa Górnicza
 Justyna Gomółka Bolesław
 Remigiusz Olejnik Bolesław
Sebastian Orłowski Bełchatów Dziubas fb.com/DziubasArtStudio
Michał Orłowski Zdzieszowice KS Zdzieszowice-BikeTeam
Sebastian Peas Zdzieszowice KS Zdzieszowice-BikeTeam
Piotr Piaszczyk Dąbrowa Górnicza
Jarosław Waluda Dąbrowa Górnicza Browerowy Dymek
Dariusz Kruszyna Nakło Śląskie
Dariusz Tarasów Bolesław
Rafał Gwóźdź Kępno Nagel Bike Team
Marek Gwóźdź Kępno Nagel Bike Team
Mateusz Litewka Sosnowiec