Lista uczestników „Jurajskiego Orientu”

Trasa piesza:

Numer startowy L.p. Imię Nazwisko Miasto Drużyna/Nick
030 1 Piotr Jędrusik Dąbrowa Górnicza ICE Bike Team
025 2 Maciej Widera Siemianowice Śl wodzionka
026 3 Maciej Stojak Dąbrowa Górnicza
028 4 Marcin Szuliński Dąbrowa Górnicza
029 5 Michalina Michalik-Szulińska Dąbrowa Górnicza
031 6 Zbyszek Śliz Dąbrowa Górnicza
032 7 Paweł Stawowy Czeladź

Trasa rowerowa GIGA:

Numer startowy L.p. Imię Nazwisko Miasto Drużyna/Nick
777 1 Dominik Pluciński Sosnowiec
1 2 Piotr Piaszczyk Dąbrowa Górnicza
2 3 Agata Motyl- Adamczyk Kraków Zdezorientowani/ Rowerowanie.pl
46 4 Bartosz Adamczyk Kraków Zdezorientowani
68 5 Dariusz Gnat RAJDersi
69 6 Grzegorz Smaczyński RAJDersi
5 7 Piotr Kłodawski Dąbrowa Górnicza kiri
13 8 Dominik Lorek Dąbrowa Górnicza
11 9 Radosław Kasprowski Sosnowiec Ghostbikers
6 10 Damian Duda Piekary Slaskie Megabaty
8 11 Piotr Krzynowek Chorzów Megabaty
56 12 Grzegorz Kaczmarzyk Sosnowiec
9 13 Kamil Owczarczyk Dąbrowa Górnicza
22 14 Krzysztof Ściubak Dąbrowa Górnicza
96 15 Emilian Bigos Dąbrowa Górnicza
12 16 Joanna Potęga Dąbrowa Górnicza
14 17 Barbara Czarny Kraków Szkoła Fechtunku ARAMIS
15 18 Grzegorz Czarny Kraków Szkoła Fechtunku ARAMIS
45 19 Aleksandra Chrapek Sosnowiec Ghostbikers
80 20 Edyta Wasilewska Sosnowiec Ghostbikers
10 21 Zbigniew Koloda Będzin Ghostbikers/wallace
7 22 Adam Ratuszny Będzin Ghostbikers
18 23 Artur Furman Będzin Ghostbikers
19 24 Paweł Nieckarz Będzin Ghostbikers
20 25 Kuba Opaliński Będzin Ghostbikers
21 26 Ireneusz Polaczek Oświęcim
23 27 Sławomir Wojnowski Radzionków Łoś

Trasa rowerowa REKREACYJNA:

Numer startowy L.p. Imię Nazwisko Miasto Drużyna/Nick
33 1 Magdalena Stachura Katowice
24 2 Jacek Herok Bytom Bytomscy Strażnicy
51 3 Marcin Maciej Bytom Bytomscy Strażnicy
27 4 ABU SZAJNA Zielonki Lider Bajk eMTeBe
34 5 AZJA CHMIELARZ Kraków Lider Bajk eMTeBe
35 6 Krzysiek Jamrozik Kraków Lider Bajk eMTeBe
36 7 Agnieszka Lipowiecka Kraków Lider Bajk eMTeBe
37 8 Halina Pielech Dąbrowa Górnicza
38 9 Janusz Pielech Dąbrowa Górnicza
100 10 MARIUSZ OCHAL Będzin GHOSTBIKERS
101 11 OSKAR OCHAL Będzin GHOSTBIKERS
39 12 Wojciech Pasiecznik Katowice Whippoorwill
40 13 Piotr Ludkiewicz Będzin DaDa
41 14 Tomasz Nowak Sosnowiec DaDa
42 15 Krzysztof Dudek Sosnowiec Mordercze Ptaki
43 16 Paweł Dudek Katowice Mordercze Ptaki
44 17 Marcin Kowalczyk Katowice Mordercze Ptaki
17 18 Ewa Witman Katowice
16 19 Justyna Gomółka Bolesław grupa Zacisze
3 20 Remigiusz Olejnik Bolesław grupa Zacisze
47 21 Aleksander Jończyk Kraków
48 22 Dariusz Tarasów Bolesław grupa Zacisze
50 23 Jerzy Jasonek Niepołomice jasonj/zdroweceny.pl
52 24 Piotr Janicki Mysłowice JOPI Team
53 25 Ignacy Janicki Mysłowice JOPI Team
54 26  Joanna Janicka Katowice JOPI Team
55 27 Ewa Kosmala Dąbrowa Górnicza Marta Team
4 28 Anna Kosmala Dąbrowa Górnicza AniaK/Marta Team
57 29 Marta Kosmala Dąbrowa Górnicza Marta Team
58 30 Mariusz Kosmala Dąbrowa Górnicza Mario/Marta Team
59 31 Tomasz Puchalski Kraków Lider Bajk eMTeBe
49 32 Krzysztof Ślusarczyk Niepołomice pro-com.pl
60 33 Grzegorz Majtyka Kraków
61 34 Mateusz Cieślicki
62 35 Sylwia Żochowska
63 36 JACEK KŁECZEK Zielonki